Vandaag jarig

Daphne Kleemans
Jasper Nauss

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
20 jan 41809 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JC1

30

12:40 13:40 uit Randhorst, De
  Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: 1
 
20 jan 41818 HC Geldermalsen JC1

30

13:20 14:20 thuis Randhorst, De
  Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: 1
 
3 feb 41747 H.C. Eemvallei JC2

25

16:45 17:40 uit Juliana van Stolberg
  Juliana van Stolberg
Graaf Hendriklaan 146
3818DN AMERSFOORT
hal: 1
 
3 feb 41755 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JC4

25

17:25 18:20 thuis Juliana van Stolberg
  Juliana van Stolberg
Graaf Hendriklaan 146
3818DN AMERSFOORT
hal: 1
 
17 feb 41690 MHC Fletiomare JC6

0

17:20 17:50 uit Kruisboog, De
  Kruisboog, De
Kruisboog 15
3994AE HOUTEN
hal: veld 1
zaalleiding 
17 feb 41678 SV Kampong Hockey JC7

0

16:00 16:30 thuis Kruisboog, De
  Kruisboog, De
Kruisboog 15
3994AE HOUTEN
hal: veld 1
zaalleiding 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldermalsen JC1 6 18 6 0 0 33 12 0
2 Nieuwegein JC3 6 10 3 1 2 12 8 0
3 Houten JC5 6 10 3 1 2 16 16 0
4 Kampong JC7 6 9 3 0 3 16 14 0
5 Amersfoort JC4 6 9 3 0 3 13 14 0
6 Fletiomare JC6 6 9 3 0 3 20 24 0
7 Eemvallei JC2 6 7 2 1 3 15 14 0
8 Haaskamp JC1 6 6 2 0 4 21 22 0
9 Montfoort JC1 6 1 0 1 5 7 29 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Amersfoort JC4Nieuwegein JC3Houten JC5Eemvallei JC2Haaskamp JC1Montfoort JC1Geldermalsen JC1Fletiomare JC6Kampong JC7
Amersfoort JC4   1-2 2-1 5-4
Nieuwegein JC3   1-3 1-3 3-0
Houten JC5   3-3 2-1 5-3
Eemvallei JC2 2-1   5-1 2-3
Haaskamp JC1   3-0 3-11 1-2
Montfoort JC1 1-1   2-7 0-8
Geldermalsen JC1 6-2 2-1   5-2
Fletiomare JC6 5-2 2-9 3-6  
Kampong JC7 0-2 0-4 4-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Houten JC5 Haaskamp JC1 2-1 Definitief
.. Haaskamp JC1 Geldermalsen JC1 3-11 Definitief
.. Geldermalsen JC1 Houten JC5 6-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
.. Haaskamp JC1 Montfoort JC1 3-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JC6 Haaskamp JC1 2-9 Definitief
.. Montfoort JC1 Fletiomare JC6 2-7 Definitief
.. Geldermalsen JC1 Kampong JC7 5-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein JC3 Geldermalsen JC1 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong JC7 Nieuwegein JC3 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
.. Houten JC5 Eemvallei JC2 3-3 Definitief
.. Eemvallei JC2 Amersfoort JC4 2-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort JC4 Houten JC5 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
.. Amersfoort JC4 Haaskamp JC1 5-4 Definitief
.. Haaskamp JC1 Kampong JC7 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong JC7 Amersfoort JC4 0-2 Definitief
.. Geldermalsen JC1 Eemvallei JC2 2-1 Definitief
.. Eemvallei JC2 Fletiomare JC6 2-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JC6 Geldermalsen JC1 3-6 Definitief
.. Montfoort JC1 Nieuwegein JC3 1-1 Definitief
.. Houten JC5 Montfoort JC1 5-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein JC3 Houten JC5 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
.. Nieuwegein JC3 Fletiomare JC6 3-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JC6 Amersfoort JC4 5-2 Definitief
.. Montfoort JC1 Kampong JC7 0-8 Definitief
.. Eemvallei JC2 Montfoort JC1 5-1 Definitief
.. Kampong JC7 Eemvallei JC2 4-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort JC4 Nieuwegein JC3 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
  Amersfoort JC4 Fletiomare JC6 13:40 Veerhuis, 't
  Eemvallei JC2 Kampong JC7 14:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Fletiomare JC6 Nieuwegein JC3 14:20 Veerhuis, 't
  Geldermalsen JC1 Haaskamp JC1 13:00 Randhorst, De
  Haaskamp JC1 Houten JC5 13:40 Randhorst, De
  Houten JC5 Geldermalsen JC1 14:20 Randhorst, De
  Kampong JC7 Montfoort JC1 13:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Montfoort JC1 Eemvallei JC2 13:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Nieuwegein JC3 Amersfoort JC4 13:00 Veerhuis, 't
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
  Amersfoort JC4 Eemvallei JC2 17:00 Juliana van Stolberg
  Eemvallei JC2 Houten JC5 17:40 Juliana van Stolberg
  Fletiomare JC6 Montfoort JC1 12:20 Hofland
  Geldermalsen JC1 Nieuwegein JC3 13:00 Randhorst, De
  Haaskamp JC1 Fletiomare JC6 11:40 Hofland
  Houten JC5 Amersfoort JC4 18:20 Juliana van Stolberg
  Kampong JC7 Geldermalsen JC1 14:20 Randhorst, De
  Montfoort JC1 Haaskamp JC1 11:00 Hofland
  Nieuwegein JC3 Kampong JC7 13:40 Randhorst, De
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
  Amersfoort JC4 Geldermalsen JC1 13:00 Midland
  Eemvallei JC2 Nieuwegein JC3 11:00 Icoon
  Fletiomare JC6 Houten JC5 17:50 Kruisboog, De
  Geldermalsen JC1 Montfoort JC1 13:40 Midland
  Haaskamp JC1 Eemvallei JC2 12:20 Icoon
  Houten JC5 Kampong JC7 16:30 Kruisboog, De
  Kampong JC7 Fletiomare JC6 17:10 Kruisboog, De
  Montfoort JC1 Amersfoort JC4 14:20 Midland
  Nieuwegein JC3 Haaskamp JC1 11:40 Icoon

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor