Vandaag jarig

Niki de Gans

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
20 jan 34160 Hockey Club Naarden MD9

15

08:55 09:40 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
 
20 jan 34392 SV Kampong Hockey MD10

15

09:35 10:20 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
 
27 jan 39173 HC Kromme Rijn MD4

0

10:30 11:00 uit Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR Bunnik
hal: veld 1
 
27 jan 39112 MHC Fletiomare MD11

0

11:10 11:40 uit Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR Bunnik
hal: veld 1
 
3 feb 32112 MHC Soest MD8

5

10:25 11:00 thuis Wetering, Optisport De
  Wetering, Optisport De
Hefbrug 3
3991LB HOUTEN
hal: 1
zaalleiding 
3 feb 32340 Hockeyclub Montfoort MD3

5

11:45 12:20 thuis Wetering, Optisport De
  Wetering, Optisport De
Hefbrug 3
3991LB HOUTEN
hal: 1
zaalleiding 
10 feb 35532 MHC Fletiomare MD11

25

08:45 09:40 thuis Hofland
  Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: 1
 
10 feb 35762 Hockeyclub Montfoort MD3

25

09:25 10:20 uit Hofland
  Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MD11 6 12 4 0 2 22 13 0
2 Kampong MD10 6 12 4 0 2 14 9 0
3 Naarden MD9 6 11 3 2 1 12 10 0
4 Montfoort MD3 4 9 3 0 1 16 7 0
5 Houten MD9 4 4 1 1 2 10 9 0
6 Soest MD8 6 2 0 2 4 4 20 0
7 Kromme Rijn MD4 4 1 0 1 3 2 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Montfoort MD3Soest MD8Naarden MD9Kampong MD10Houten MD9Fletiomare MD11Kromme Rijn MD4
Montfoort MD3   1-2 3-1
Soest MD8   1-1 0-2 2-2 0-2
Naarden MD9   2-1
Kampong MD10 4-1   1-3
Houten MD9 2-3 2-4   4-0
Fletiomare MD11 4-8 9-0 3-2  
Kromme Rijn MD4 0-4 2-2 0-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Houten MD9 Kampong MD10 2-4 Definitief
.. Montfoort MD3 Naarden MD9 1-2 Definitief
.. Soest MD8 Houten MD9 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MD11 Naarden MD9 3-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MD11 Montfoort MD3 4-8 Definitief
.. Kampong MD10 Soest MD8 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
.. Naarden MD9 Fletiomare MD11 2-1 Definitief
.. Montfoort MD3 Kampong MD10 3-1 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn MD4 Montfoort MD3 0-4 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn MD4 Kampong MD10 0-2 Definitief
.. Soest MD8 Naarden MD9 1-1 Definitief
.. Soest MD8 Fletiomare MD11 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 JANUARI 2019
.. Houten MD9 Naarden MD9 2-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MD11 Soest MD8 9-0 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn MD4 Naarden MD9 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong MD10 Fletiomare MD11 1-3 Definitief
.. Houten MD9 Kromme Rijn MD4 4-0 Definitief
.. Soest MD8 Kampong MD10 0-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
  Kampong MD10 Houten MD9 10:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong MD10 Naarden MD9 9:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kromme Rijn MD4 Soest MD8 12:20 Engh, Optisport Sportboulevard D
  Montfoort MD3 Kromme Rijn MD4 11:40 Engh, Optisport Sportboulevard D
  Naarden MD9 Houten MD9 9:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Soest MD8 Montfoort MD3 11:00 Engh, Optisport Sportboulevard D
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
  Fletiomare MD11 Houten MD9 11:40 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kampong MD10 Montfoort MD3 13:40 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Kromme Rijn MD4 Houten MD9 11:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MD4 Fletiomare MD11 12:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  Naarden MD9 Montfoort MD3 14:20 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Naarden MD9 Kampong MD10 13:00 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
  Fletiomare MD11 Kromme Rijn MD4 14:20 Fletiomare (M.H.C.)
  Fletiomare MD11 Kampong MD10 13:00 Fletiomare (M.H.C.)
  Houten MD9 Soest MD8 11:00 Wetering, Optisport De
  Houten MD9 Montfoort MD3 12:20 Wetering, Optisport De
  Kampong MD10 Kromme Rijn MD4 13:40 Fletiomare (M.H.C.)
  Montfoort MD3 Soest MD8 11:40 Wetering, Optisport De
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
  Houten MD9 Fletiomare MD11 9:40 Hofland
  Montfoort MD3 Houten MD9 10:20 Hofland
  Montfoort MD3 Fletiomare MD11 9:00 Hofland
  Naarden MD9 Soest MD8 9:00 Vestingh Dome
  Naarden MD9 Kromme Rijn MD4 10:20 Vestingh Dome
  Soest MD8 Kromme Rijn MD4 9:40 Vestingh Dome

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor