Vandaag jarig

Quinty Geijskes
Mees Landman
Jitske van der Meer

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC H9 9 25 8 1 0 66 16 0
2 Zwaluwen H5 10 23 7 2 1 44 18 0
3 Montfoort H1 10 22 7 1 2 49 30 0
4 Kromhouters H4 10 16 5 1 4 25 20 0
5 Fletiomare H6 10 13 4 1 5 30 42 0
6 SCHC H10 9 9 3 0 6 35 47 0
7 Woerden H4 10 9 2 3 5 20 40 0
8 USHC H9 10 8 2 2 6 20 41 0
9 Leusden H4 10 1 0 1 9 14 49 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Kromhouters H4Montfoort H1SCHC H9SCHC H10Fletiomare H6USHC H9Leusden H4Zwaluwen H5Woerden H4
Kromhouters H4   0-4 4-1 4-1 1-2 1-1
Montfoort H1 3-0   7-1 5-4 4-4 5-1
SCHC H9 7-2 6-4   13-2 10-3 5-1
SCHC H10 8-5 1-9   9-4 4-8 3-4
Fletiomare H6 1-3 2-8 5-0   5-1 4-4
USHC H9 0-2 1-4 5-4   3-1 1-1
Leusden H4 0-8 3-4 1-8 1-4 1-1   0-3
Zwaluwen H5 2-2 6-1 7-0   8-3
Woerden H4 1-10 1-2 4-3 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H6 Woerden H4 4-4 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 SCHC H10 7-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Leusden H4 7-0 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 USHC H9 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. SCHC H9 Kromhouters H4 7-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Houten H5 3-0 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Montfoort H1 3-4 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Zwaluwen H5 0-3 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Fletiomare H6 5-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Montfoort H1 Woerden H4 5-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Fletiomare H6 6-1 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 SCHC H10 4-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 USHC H9 10-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H6 Montfoort H1 2-8 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Zwaluwen H5 3-1 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Kromhouters H4 0-8 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 SCHC H9 1-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC H10 USHC H9 9-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Woerden H4 1-1 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Zwaluwen H5 4-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Leusden H4 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Woerden H4 SCHC H9 1-10 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 SCHC H10 1-8 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 Kromhouters H4 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Montfoort H1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC H10 Woerden H4 3-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Zwaluwen H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 USHC H9 1-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Fletiomare H6 13-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Woerden H4 Leusden H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 SCHC H10 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 SCHC H9 2-2 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Kromhouters H4 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC H9 Woerden H4 1-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Montfoort H1 6-4 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Fletiomare H6 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Zwaluwen H5 4-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC H9 Kromhouters H4 0-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Montfoort H1 8-5 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Fletiomare H6 1-2 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Zwaluwen H5 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Montfoort H1 Leusden H4 5-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Woerden H4 8-3 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 SCHC H9 0-4 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 USHC H9 5-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
  Fletiomare H6 Zwaluwen H5 Fletiomare Novum
  SCHC H10 Kromhouters H4 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC H9 SCHC H9 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Woerden H4 Montfoort H1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Leusden H4 13:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Montfoort H1 Fletiomare H6 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  SCHC H9 SCHC H10 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Zwaluwen H5 USHC H9 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Leusden H4 SCHC H9 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  USHC H9 SCHC H10 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Woerden H4 Kromhouters H4 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 Montfoort H1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare H6 10:45 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Montfoort H1 USHC H9 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  SCHC H10 Leusden H4 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  SCHC H9 Woerden H4 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare H6 SCHC H9 Fletiomare Novum
  USHC H9 Leusden H4 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Woerden H4 SCHC H10 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 Kromhouters H4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Montfoort H1 11:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H4 Woerden H4 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  SCHC H10 Fletiomare H6 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  SCHC H9 Zwaluwen H5 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare H6 Leusden H4 Fletiomare Novum
  Montfoort H1 SCHC H9 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Woerden H4 USHC H9 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 SCHC H10 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor