Vandaag jarig

Sindy Beekhuis-Moorlach
Simon van den Berg
Martijn Podt
Cato Straathof
Wessel Verhoef
Christien Visser

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC H9 10 28 9 1 0 72 17 0
2 Zwaluwen H5 11 26 8 2 1 50 20 0
3 Montfoort H1 12 26 8 2 2 61 37 0
4 Kromhouters H4 12 17 5 2 5 29 25 0
5 Fletiomare H6 11 13 4 1 6 33 50 0
6 SCHC H10 11 12 4 0 7 40 56 0
7 Woerden H4 11 10 2 4 5 24 44 0
8 USHC H9 11 8 2 2 7 22 47 0
9 Leusden H4 11 2 0 2 9 15 50 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Kromhouters H4Montfoort H1SCHC H9SCHC H10Fletiomare H6USHC H9Leusden H4Zwaluwen H5Woerden H4
Kromhouters H4   0-4 4-1 4-1 1-1 1-2 1-1
Montfoort H1 3-0   7-1 8-3 5-4 4-4 5-1
SCHC H9 7-2 6-4   6-1 13-2 10-3 5-1
SCHC H10 4-3 8-5 1-9   9-4 4-8 3-4
Fletiomare H6 1-3 2-8 5-0   5-1 4-4
USHC H9 0-2 1-4 5-4   3-1 1-1
Leusden H4 0-8 3-4 1-8 1-4 1-1   0-3
Zwaluwen H5 2-2 6-1 6-2 7-0   8-3
Woerden H4 4-4 1-10 1-2 4-3 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen H5 Leusden H4 7-0 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 SCHC H10 7-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 Woerden H4 4-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 USHC H9 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Woerden H4 Zwaluwen H5 0-3 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Montfoort H1 3-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Kromhouters H4 7-2 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Fletiomare H6 5-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Houten H5 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kromhouters H4 SCHC H10 4-1 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Woerden H4 5-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Fletiomare H6 6-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 USHC H9 10-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Leusden H4 Kromhouters H4 0-8 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Zwaluwen H5 3-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 Montfoort H1 2-8 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 SCHC H9 1-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC H10 USHC H9 9-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Woerden H4 1-1 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Zwaluwen H5 4-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Leusden H4 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Leusden H4 SCHC H10 1-8 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Montfoort H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 SCHC H9 1-10 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 Kromhouters H4 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC H10 Woerden H4 3-4 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 USHC H9 1-1 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Zwaluwen H5 1-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Fletiomare H6 13-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Montfoort H1 Kromhouters H4 3-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 SCHC H9 2-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Leusden H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 SCHC H10 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC H9 Woerden H4 1-1 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Fletiomare H6 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Montfoort H1 6-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Zwaluwen H5 4-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC H9 Kromhouters H4 0-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Fletiomare H6 1-2 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Zwaluwen H5 0-3 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Montfoort H1 8-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H6 USHC H9 5-1 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Leusden H4 5-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Woerden H4 8-3 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 SCHC H9 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Woerden H4 Montfoort H1 4-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Kromhouters H4 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. SCHC H9 SCHC H10 6-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 USHC H9 6-2 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Fletiomare H6 8-3 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Leusden H4 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Leusden H4 SCHC H9 14:45 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  USHC H9 SCHC H10 17:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Woerden H4 Kromhouters H4 14:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 Montfoort H1 9:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare H6 10:45 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Montfoort H1 USHC H9 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  SCHC H10 Leusden H4 14:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  SCHC H9 Woerden H4 11:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare H6 SCHC H9 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  USHC H9 Leusden H4 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Woerden H4 SCHC H10 14:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 Kromhouters H4 16:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Montfoort H1 11:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H4 Woerden H4 13:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  SCHC H10 Fletiomare H6 15:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  SCHC H9 Zwaluwen H5 13:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare H6 Zwaluwen H5 Fletiomare Novum
  USHC H9 SCHC H9 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare H6 Leusden H4 16:30 Fletiomare Novum
  Montfoort H1 SCHC H9 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Woerden H4 USHC H9 12:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 SCHC H10 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor