Vandaag jarig

Sindy Beekhuis-Moorlach
Simon van den Berg
Martijn Podt
Cato Straathof
Wessel Verhoef
Christien Visser

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 27577 MHC Fletiomare MA4

14:40 15:30 thuis Veld 5
30 mrt 27660 MMHC Voordaan MA3

20

14:50 16:00 uit route
   wedstrijdtafel  
5 apr 27807 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MA4

30

uit route
6 apr 27737 HC IJsseloever MA3

15:40 16:30 thuis Veld 4 Entrador
11 mei 27897 MHC Leusden MA3

15:25 16:15 thuis Veld 3 Hoogvliet
18 mei 27977 Schaerweijde MA4

16:25 17:15 thuis Veld 2 Verkerk Volvo
25 mei 28059 MHC Woerden MA2

30

11:10 12:30 uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MA3 7 14 4 2 1 18 10 0
2 IJsseloever MA3 7 14 4 2 1 8 8 0
3 Woerden MA2 7 10 3 1 3 14 10 0
4 Voordaan MA3 7 10 3 1 3 14 12 0
5 Amersfoort MA4 7 10 3 1 3 11 13 0
6 Schaerweijde MA4 7 9 2 3 2 13 11 0
7 Houten MA3 7 8 2 2 3 15 14 0
8 Fletiomare MA4 7 2 0 2 5 6 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Amersfoort MA4Voordaan MA3Woerden MA2Houten MA3Schaerweijde MA4Leusden MA3IJsseloever MA3Fletiomare MA4
Amersfoort MA4   2-0 1-3 5-1
Voordaan MA3   2-3 4-1 4-0
Woerden MA2 7-0   0-1 3-1
Houten MA3 0-2 1-3 1-1  
Schaerweijde MA4 1-1 4-0 1-3   0-0
Leusden MA3 5-1 3-3 2-2   1-2
IJsseloever MA3 1-0 1-0 3-2   1-1
Fletiomare MA4 0-0 1-5 1-4 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde MA4 IJsseloever MA3 0-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MA4 Leusden MA3 1-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan MA3 Woerden MA2 2-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MA4 Houten MA3 1-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leusden MA3 Schaerweijde MA4 2-2 Definitief
.. Woerden MA2 Amersfoort MA4 7-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MA3 Fletiomare MA4 1-1 Definitief
.. Houten MA3 Voordaan MA3 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. IJsseloever MA3 Houten MA3 3-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MA4 Voordaan MA3 2-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MA4 Woerden MA2 4-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MA4 Leusden MA3 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan MA3 Schaerweijde MA4 4-1 Definitief
.. Woerden MA2 Fletiomare MA4 3-1 Definitief
.. Leusden MA3 IJsseloever MA3 1-2 Definitief
.. Houten MA3 Amersfoort MA4 0-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare MA4 Voordaan MA3 0-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MA4 Amersfoort MA4 1-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MA3 Woerden MA2 1-0 Definitief
.. Leusden MA3 Houten MA3 3-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan MA3 IJsseloever MA3 4-0 Definitief
.. Woerden MA2 Leusden MA3 0-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MA4 Houten MA3 1-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MA4 Fletiomare MA4 5-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Leusden MA3 Voordaan MA3 5-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MA3 Amersfoort MA4 1-0 Definitief
.. Houten MA3 Woerden MA2 1-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MA4 Schaerweijde MA4 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Woerden MA2 Voordaan MA3 0-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Houten MA3 Fletiomare MA4 15:30 Groene Hoon
  IJsseloever MA3 Schaerweijde MA4 14:15 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leusden MA3 Amersfoort MA4 16:15 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Woerden MA2 Voordaan MA3 14:15 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Amersfoort MA4 Woerden MA2 16:15 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare MA4 IJsseloever MA3 17:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde MA4 Leusden MA3 16:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan MA3 Houten MA3 16:00 Sportpark Bos
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
  Amersfoort MA4 Houten MA3 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Houten MA3 IJsseloever MA3 16:30 Groene Hoon
  Voordaan MA3 Amersfoort MA4 16:00 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden MA2 Schaerweijde MA4 14:15 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Leusden MA3 Fletiomare MA4 10:45 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare MA4 Woerden MA2 16:15 Fletiomare Novum
  IJsseloever MA3 Leusden MA3 15:00 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Schaerweijde MA4 Voordaan MA3 16:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
  Schaerweijde MA4 Fletiomare MA4 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan MA3 Leusden MA3 12:30 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort MA4 Schaerweijde MA4 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Houten MA3 Leusden MA3 16:15 Groene Hoon
  Voordaan MA3 Fletiomare MA4 16:00 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden MA2 IJsseloever MA3 16:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare MA4 Amersfoort MA4 17:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Houten MA3 Schaerweijde MA4 17:15 Groene Hoon
  IJsseloever MA3 Voordaan MA3 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leusden MA3 Woerden MA2 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort MA4 IJsseloever MA3 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Woerden MA2 Houten MA3 12:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor