Vandaag jarig

Sindy Beekhuis-Moorlach
Simon van den Berg
Martijn Podt
Cato Straathof
Wessel Verhoef
Christien Visser

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 49245 Schaerweijde JD5

20

11:25 12:30 uit route
30 mrt 49323 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JD3

11:00 11:45 thuis Veld 6
  Begeleiding: 
6 apr 49385 Gooische Hockey Club JD6

30

11:30 12:45 uit route
13 apr 49436 MHC Soest JD2

30

07:30 08:45 uit route
11 mei 49563 Hockey Club Zeewolde JD1

08:00 08:45 thuis Veld 5
  Begeleiding:  
18 mei 49587 Schaerweijde JD5

09:15 10:00 thuis Veld 4 Entrador
  Begeleiding:  
25 mei 49662 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JD3

30

uit route
8 jun 49755 Gooische Hockey Club JD6

08:00 08:45 thuis Veld 6
  Begeleiding:  
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde JD1 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
2 Gooische JD6 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
3 Soest JD2 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 0
4 Amersfoort JD3 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
5 Schaerweijde JD5 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
6 Houten JD4 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Amersfoort JD3Houten JD4Schaerweijde JD5Soest JD2Zeewolde JD1Gooische JD6
Amersfoort JD3   2-4
Houten JD4   1-4
Schaerweijde JD5   0-1
Soest JD2 1-1  
Zeewolde JD1 4-0  
Gooische JD6 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Houten JD4 Soest JD2 1-4 Definitief
.. Amersfoort JD3 Zeewolde JD1 2-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde JD5 Gooische JD6 0-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Soest JD2 Schaerweijde JD5 1-1 Definitief
.. Zeewolde JD1 Houten JD4 4-0 Definitief
.. Gooische JD6 Amersfoort JD3 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Gooische JD6 Zeewolde JD1 4-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde JD5 Houten JD4 2-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Amersfoort JD3 Soest JD2 9:00 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Gooische JD6 Zeewolde JD1 10:15 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Schaerweijde JD5 Houten JD4 12:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Houten JD4 Amersfoort JD3 11:45 Groene Hoon
  Schaerweijde JD5 Zeewolde JD1 10:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Soest JD2 Gooische JD6 8:45 Sportpark Bosstraat
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Amersfoort JD3 Schaerweijde JD5 12:15 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Gooische JD6 Houten JD4 12:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Zeewolde JD1 Soest JD2 9:00 Sportpark Horsterweg
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Soest JD2 Houten JD4 8:45 Sportpark Bosstraat
  Zeewolde JD1 Amersfoort JD3 9:00 Sportpark Horsterweg
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Gooische JD6 Schaerweijde JD5 8:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort JD3 Gooische JD6 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Houten JD4 Zeewolde JD1 8:45 Groene Hoon
  Schaerweijde JD5 Soest JD2 13:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Houten JD4 Schaerweijde JD5 10:00 Groene Hoon
  Zeewolde JD1 Gooische JD6 9:00 Sportpark Horsterweg
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Soest JD2 Amersfoort JD3 Sportpark Bosstraat
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort JD3 Houten JD4 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Gooische JD6 Soest JD2 11:30 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Zeewolde JD1 Schaerweijde JD5 9:00 Sportpark Horsterweg
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
  Houten JD4 Gooische JD6 8:45 Groene Hoon
  Schaerweijde JD5 Amersfoort JD3 12:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Soest JD2 Zeewolde JD1 Sportpark Bosstraat

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor