Vandaag jarig

Femke Bruggemann
Björn Gijsen
Mettemarie Glerum

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams Quicklinks

Recente verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Download de app

Zoek


Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 26553 MMHC Voordaan JB2

15:15 16:00 thuis Veld 2 Verkerk Volvo
30 mrt 26617 Almeerse HC JB2

50

12:55 14:30 uit route
6 apr 26673 SV Phoenix JB2

13:45 14:30 thuis Veld 3 Hoogvliet
13 apr 26721 MHC Fletiomare JB2

30

16:30 17:45 uit route
11 mei 26793 M.H.C. Weesp JB1

15:15 16:00 thuis Veld 1 ABN-AMRO
18 mei 26853 Schaerweijde JB3

15:15 16:00 thuis Veld 1 ABN-AMRO
25 mei 26915 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JB2

30

uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan JB2 7 16 5 1 1 23 11 0
2 Phoenix JB2 7 14 4 2 1 12 9 0
3 Schaerweijde JB3 7 12 4 0 3 12 9 0
4 Weesp JB1 7 11 3 2 2 17 15 0
5 Laren JB2 7 9 3 0 4 15 16 0
6 Almere JB2 7 8 2 2 3 17 19 0
7 Fletiomare JB2 7 6 2 0 5 15 18 0
8 Houten JB2 7 4 1 1 5 11 25 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Almere JB2Fletiomare JB2Houten JB2Laren JB2Phoenix JB2Schaerweijde JB3Voordaan JB2Weesp JB1
Almere JB2   5-1 1-1 2-1
Fletiomare JB2 7-4   0-4 5-2
Houten JB2 1-1 2-1   1-6
Laren JB2 2-1   0-2 4-3
Phoenix JB2 3-1 4-2 2-1   1-4
Schaerweijde JB3 1-0 4-1 2-1 0-1  
Voordaan JB2 4-3 6-3 1-2   2-2
Weesp JB1 4-1 3-1 0-0 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Voordaan JB2 Houten JB2 6-3 Definitief
.. Almere JB2 Laren JB2 5-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JB2 Weesp JB1 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde JB3 Phoenix JB2 0-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Laren JB2 Fletiomare JB2 2-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB2 Voordaan JB2 1-4 Definitief
.. Weesp JB1 Schaerweijde JB3 3-2 Definitief
.. Houten JB2 Almere JB2 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix JB2 Houten JB2 4-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan JB2 Weesp JB1 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde JB3 Laren JB2 2-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JB2 Almere JB2 7-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Almere JB2 Schaerweijde JB3 2-1 Definitief
.. Laren JB2 Voordaan JB2 0-2 Definitief
.. Weesp JB1 Phoenix JB2 0-0 Definitief
.. Houten JB2 Fletiomare JB2 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix JB2 Laren JB2 2-1 Definitief
.. Weesp JB1 Houten JB2 3-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan JB2 Almere JB2 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde JB3 Fletiomare JB2 1-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Schaerweijde JB3 Houten JB2 4-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JB2 Voordaan JB2 0-4 Definitief
.. Almere JB2 Phoenix JB2 1-1 Definitief
.. Laren JB2 Weesp JB1 4-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan JB2 Schaerweijde JB3 1-2 Definitief
.. Houten JB2 Laren JB2 1-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB2 Fletiomare JB2 3-1 Definitief
.. Weesp JB1 Almere JB2 4-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Houten JB2 Voordaan JB2 16:00 Groene Hoon
  Laren JB2 Almere JB2 16:30 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Phoenix JB2 Schaerweijde JB3 16:00 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Weesp JB1 Fletiomare JB2 14:15 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Almere JB2 Houten JB2 14:30 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Fletiomare JB2 Laren JB2 16:15 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde JB3 Weesp JB1 17:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan JB2 Phoenix JB2 17:30 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Almere JB2 Fletiomare JB2 14:15 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Houten JB2 Phoenix JB2 14:30 Groene Hoon
  Laren JB2 Schaerweijde JB3 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Weesp JB1 Voordaan JB2 15:45 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare JB2 Houten JB2 17:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Phoenix JB2 Weesp JB1 17:45 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde JB3 Almere JB2 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan JB2 Laren JB2 16:00 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Almere JB2 Voordaan JB2 12:15 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Fletiomare JB2 Schaerweijde JB3 17:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Houten JB2 Weesp JB1 16:00 Groene Hoon
  Laren JB2 Phoenix JB2 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Houten JB2 Schaerweijde JB3 16:00 Groene Hoon
  Phoenix JB2 Almere JB2 16:00 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Voordaan JB2 Fletiomare JB2 16:00 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp JB1 Laren JB2 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Almere JB2 Weesp JB1 16:00 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Fletiomare JB2 Phoenix JB2 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Laren JB2 Houten JB2 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Schaerweijde JB3 Voordaan JB2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoracties
Platinasponsor
Sponsor