Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JF3 - Oefenwedstrijd MF Trainingsgroep
09:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
MF Trainingsgroep - Oefenwedstrijd JF3
09:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Houten JB2
15:45 - Water 1
Thuis
MA2 - Houten MA6
15:45 - Water 2
Thuis
MA3 - Houten MA5
15:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MA5 - Houten MA3
15:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MA6 - Houten MA2
15:45 - Water 2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Houten JC1
11:15 - Water 1
Thuis
MB3 - Houten MB5
13:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MB5 - Houten MB3
13:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MB6 - Houten MB8
13:30 - Water 2
Thuis
MB8 - Houten MB6
13:30 - Water 2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Houten JD1
09:00 - Water 1
Thuis
MC3 - Houten MC5
11:15 - Zand 6
Thuis
MC5 - Houten MC3
11:15 - Zand 6
Thuis
MC6 - Houten MC8
13:30 - Zand 5
Thuis
MC8 - Houten MC6
13:30 - Zand 5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD2 - Houten JD3
13:30 - Zand 3
Thuis
MD3 - Houten JD2
09:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
MD4 - Houten JD4
11:15 - Zand 3
Thuis
MD5 - Houten MD7
11:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
MD7 - Houten MD5
11:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
09:15 - Zand 6
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E2
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E1
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E4
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
M6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E1
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E4
09:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
M8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E3
09:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
M8E5 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E2
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
09:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
09:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Houten JB1
13:30 - Water 1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Houten JA1
13:30 - Water 1
Thuis
JB2 - Houten MA1
15:45 - Water 1
Thuis
JB3 - Houten JB5
13:30 - Zand 6
Thuis
JB4 - Houten JC2
11:15 - Zand 4
Thuis
JB5 - Houten JB3
13:30 - Zand 6
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Houten MB1
11:15 - Water 1
Thuis
JC2 - Houten JB4
11:15 - Zand 4
Thuis
JC3 - Houten JC5
11:15 - Water 2
Thuis
JC5 - Houten JC3
11:15 - Water 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Houten MC1
09:00 - Water 1
Thuis
JD2 - Houten MD3
09:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
JD3 - Houten MD2
13:30 - Zand 3
Thuis
JD4 - Houten MD4
11:15 - Zand 3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
J6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E5
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
J6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
09:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E1
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E5
09:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
09:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
09:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Sponsoracties

Agenda

10-12 ALV
Hele agenda