Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Funkey Jongens - Reservering
09:30 - Zand 3
Thuis
Funkey Meisjes - Reservering
09:30 - Zand 3
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1Z - Gooische MA2
17:40
Uit
MA1Z - Leusden MA1
18:20
Uit
MA3Z - Huizen MA2
11:00
Thuis
MA3Z - Woerden MA1
12:20
Thuis
MA5Z - Leusden MA5
19:40
Thuis
MA5Z - H.C. Eemvallei MA3
20:20
Thuis
MA6Z - Kampong MA9
19:40
Uit
MA6Z - Naarden MA6
20:20
Uit
Meisjes B
MB2 - Leusden MB2
17:00
Thuis
MB2 - Almeerse MB2
18:20
Uit
MB9 - Spandersbs MB8
17:00
Uit
MB9 - Maarssen MB5
17:40
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1Z - Phoenix MC1
17:00
Uit
MC1Z - Lelystad MC1
17:40
Uit
MC2Z - Naarden MC1
13:40
Uit
MC2Z - Maarssen MC1
14:20
Thuis
MC34Z - Loenen MC2
17:00
Thuis
MC34Z - Maarssen MC2
18:20
Thuis
MC5Z - Shinty MC3
17:30
Thuis
MC5Z - IJsseloever MC4
18:50
Uit
MC6Z - Nieuwegein MC3
17:30
Thuis
MC6Z - Kampong MC5
18:50
Thuis
MC7Z - M.H.C. Barneveld MC2
12:40
Uit
MC7Z - Holestick MC2
13:20
Thuis
MC8 - Zwaluwen MC3
11:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD12Z - Kampong MD12C
15:00
Thuis
MD12Z - Gooische MD12C
16:20
Thuis
MD1Z - Spandersbs MD1
13:40
Uit
MD1Z - Shinty MD1
14:20
Uit
MD2Z - Loenen MD1C
11:40
Uit
MD2Z - H.C. Eemvallei MD2
12:20
Uit
MD3Z - Lelystad MD1
13:00
Uit
MD3Z - Spitsbergen MD1
13:40
Thuis
MD4Z - Maarssen MD6
15:30
Thuis
MD4Z - Buitenhout MHC MD1
16:50
Thuis
MD5Z - Kampong MD8
10:20
Uit
MD5Z - UNO MD5
11:40
Thuis
MD7Z - Lelystad MD3
12:00
Uit
MD7Z - Soest MD7
12:40
Thuis
MD8Z - Naarden MD10
09:00
Uit
MD8Z - MHC Vianen MD2
09:40
Thuis
MD9Z - M.H.C. Barneveld MD2
09:00
Uit
MD9Z - Kampong MD11
09:40
Uit
Heren
H1Z - IJsseloever H1
15:00
Uit
H1Z - Amersfoort H1
15:40
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1Z - Hilversum JA12C
19:00
Uit
JA1Z - Fletiomare JA1
19:40
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1Z - Kampong JB2
11:00
Uit
JB1Z - Amersfoort JB1
11:40
Thuis
JB2Z - MHC Vianen JB1
15:00
Uit
JB2Z - H.C. Eemvallei JB12C
15:40
Thuis
JB3Z - Schaerweijde JB5
11:40
Uit
JB3Z - Culemborg JB2C1
12:20
Thuis
JB4Z - Kromme Rijn JB2
11:40
Thuis
JB4Z - Voordaan JB4
12:20
Uit
Jongens C
JC2Z - Fletiomare JC1
13:00
Thuis
JC2Z - Laren JC1
14:20
Thuis
JC3Z - Laren JC3
09:00
Thuis
JC3Z - Soest JC2
10:20
Thuis
JC5Z - Laren JC4
18:40
Thuis
JC5Z - Zwaluwen JC2
19:20
Thuis
Jongens D
JD2Z - Gooische JD4
10:40
Uit
JD2Z - HC Leerdam JD1
11:20
Uit
JD34Z - Lelystad JD11C
15:30
Thuis
JD34Z - Amersfoort JD2
16:50
Thuis
JD3Z - Maarssen JD34C
11:00
Uit
JD3Z - Schaerweijde JD4
11:40
Uit
JD4Z - SCHC JD5
13:30
Thuis
JD4Z - Maarssen JD4
14:50
Thuis
JD5Z - Nieuwegein JD2
11:30
Thuis
JD5Z - Soest JD3
12:50
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1Z - SCHC J6E1
09:00
Thuis
J6E1Z - Laren J6E1
10:20
Uit
J8E1Z - Naarden J8E1
13:40
Uit
J8E1Z - Hilversum J8E1
14:20
Thuis
J8E2Z - SCHC J8E3
11:00
Thuis
J8E2Z - Baarn J8E3
12:20
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Soest JC2 - Laren JC3
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL SCHC J6E1 - Laren J6E1
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Baarn J8E3 - SCHC J8E3
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Huizen MA2 - Woerden MA1
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwegein JD2 - Soest JD3
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Fletiomare JC1 - Laren JC1
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Maarssen JD4 - SCHC JD5
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gooische MD12C - Kampong MD12C
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amersfoort JD2 - Lelystad JD11C
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Maarssen MD6 - Buitenhout MD1
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leusden MB2 - Almere MB2
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Shinty MC3 - IJsseloever MC4
18:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwegein MC3 - Kampong MC5
18:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Sponsoracties