Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JF3 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 2
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Reservering
16:15 - Water 1
Thuis
MA2 - Houten JA2
16:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MA3 - Houten JA4
16:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
MA4 - Houten MA5
16:45 - Zand 5
Thuis
MA5 - Houten MA4
16:45 - Zand 5
Thuis
MA6 - Houten JA3
16:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Reservering
14:15 - Water 1
Thuis
MB2 - Houten JC2
12:45 - Water 2
Thuis
MB3 - Houten JC4
16:45 - Water 2
Thuis
MB4 - Houten MC2
12:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MB5 - Houten MC3
14:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MB6 - Houten MC4
14:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
MB7 - Houten MC5
14:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
MB8 - Houten MC6
12:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Reservering
12:15 - Water 1
Thuis
MC2 - Houten MB4
12:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MC3 - Houten MB5
14:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MC4 - Houten MB6
14:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
MC5 - Houten MB7
14:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
MC6 - Houten MB8
12:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
MC7 - Houten MC8
12:45 - Zand 5
Thuis
MC8 - Houten MC7
12:45 - Zand 5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Reservering
11:00 - Water 2
Thuis
MD2 - Reservering
11:00 - Water 2
Thuis
MD3 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
MD4 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
MD5 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
MD6 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
MD7 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
M6E2 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
M6E3 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
M6E4 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
M6E5 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
M8E1 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 1
Thuis
M8E2 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 1
Thuis
M8E3 - Reservering
10:00
Thuis
M8E4 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 2
Thuis
M8E5 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
MF2 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Reservering
16:15 - Water 1
Thuis
JA2 - Houten MA2
16:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
JA3 - Houten MA6
16:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
JA4 - Houten MA3
16:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Reservering
14:15 - Water 1
Thuis
JB2 - Houten JB3
14:45 - Water 2
Thuis
JB3 - Houten JB2
14:45 - Water 2
Thuis
JB4 - Houten JB5
14:45 - Zand 5
Thuis
JB5 - Houten JB4
14:45 - Zand 5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Reservering
12:15 - Water 1
Thuis
JC2 - Houten MB2
12:45 - Water 2
Thuis
JC3 - Houten JC5
12:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
JC4 - Houten MB3
16:45 - Water 2
Thuis
JC5 - Houten JC3
12:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Reservering
11:00 - Water 1
Thuis
JD2 - Reservering
11:00 - Water 1
Thuis
JD3 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
JD4 - Reservering
11:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
J6E2 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 4
Thuis
J6E3 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
J6E4 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
J8E1 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 1
Thuis
J8E2 - Reservering
10:00 - Water 1
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
JF2 - Reservering
10:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Sponsoracties

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda